Bundesliga › Mängud

TULEMUSED
Laupäev, 27. juuni 2020
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:0
Mainz
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
0:4
Hoffenheim
16:30
Union Berliin
3:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Mönchengladbach
2:1
Hertha Berliin
16:30
Wolfsburg
0:4
Bayern München
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:2
Paderborn
16:30
Werder Bremen
6:1
Köln
16:30
Freiburg
4:0
Schalke
16:30
Augsburg
1:2
Leipzig
Laupäev, 20. juuni 2020
16:30
Bayern München
3:1
Freiburg
16:30
Leipzig
0:2
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Hoffenheim
4:0
Union Berliin
16:30
Mainz
3:1
Werder Bremen
16:30
Schalke
1:4
Wolfsburg
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1
Augsburg
16:30
Hertha Berliin
2:0
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Paderborn
1:3
Mönchengladbach
16:30
Köln
1:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Kolmapäev, 17. juuni 2020
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:1
Schalke
21:30
Augsburg
1:3
Hoffenheim
21:30
Bayer Leverkusen
3:1
Köln
21:30
Leipzig
2:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
0:2
Mainz
Teisipäev, 16. juuni 2020
19:30
Mönchengladbach
3:0
Wolfsburg
21:30
Werder Bremen
0:1
Bayern München
21:30
Union Berliin
1:0
Paderborn
21:30
Freiburg
2:1
Hertha Berliin
Pühapäev, 14. juuni 2020
16:30
Mainz
0:1
Augsburg
19:30
Schalke
1:1
Bayer Leverkusen
Laupäev, 13. juuni 2020
16:30
Wolfsburg
2:2
Freiburg
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Hertha Berliin
1:4
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Köln
1:2
Union Berliin
16:30
Paderborn
1:5
Werder Bremen
19:30
Bayern München
2:1
Mönchengladbach
Reede, 12. juuni 2020
21:30
Hoffenheim
0:2
Leipzig
Pühapäev, 7. juuni 2020
14:30
Werder Bremen
0:1
Wolfsburg
16:30
Union Berliin
1:1
Schalke
19:00
Augsburg
1:1
Köln
Laupäev, 6. juuni 2020
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:4
Bayern München
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:2
Hoffenheim
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:2
Mainz
16:30
Leipzig
1:1
Paderborn
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Hertha Berliin
Reede, 5. juuni 2020
21:30
Freiburg
1:0
Mönchengladbach
Kolmapäev, 3. juuni 2020
21:30
Werder Bremen
0:3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Esmaspäev, 1. juuni 2020
21:30
Köln
2:4
Leipzig
Pühapäev, 31. mai 2020
16:30
Mönchengladbach
4:1
Union Berliin
19:00
Paderborn
1:6
Borussia Dortmund
Laupäev, 30. mai 2020
16:30
Mainz
0:1
Hoffenheim
16:30
Hertha Berliin
2:0
Augsburg
16:30
Wolfsburg
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Schalke
0:1
Werder Bremen
19:30
Bayern München
5:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Reede, 29. mai 2020
21:30
Freiburg
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
Kolmapäev, 27. mai 2020
19:30
Leipzig
2:2
Hertha Berliin
21:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:1
Schalke
21:30
Hoffenheim
3:1
Köln
21:30
Augsburg
0:0
Paderborn
21:30
Union Berliin
1:1
Mainz
Teisipäev, 26. mai 2020
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
0:1
Bayern München
21:30
Werder Bremen
0:0
Mönchengladbach
21:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:4
Wolfsburg
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:3
Freiburg
Pühapäev, 24. mai 2020
14:30
Schalke
0:3
Augsburg
16:30
Mainz
0:5
Leipzig
19:00
Köln
2:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Laupäev, 23. mai 2020
16:30
Freiburg
0:1
Werder Bremen
16:30
Wolfsburg
0:2
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Mönchengladbach
1:3
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Paderborn
1:1
Hoffenheim
19:30
Bayern München
5:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Reede, 22. mai 2020
21:30
Hertha Berliin
4:0
Union Berliin
Esmaspäev, 18. mai 2020
21:30
Werder Bremen
1:4
Bayer Leverkusen
Pühapäev, 17. mai 2020
16:30
Köln
2:2
Mainz
19:00
Union Berliin
0:2
Bayern München
Laupäev, 16. mai 2020
16:30
Augsburg
1:2
Wolfsburg
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
4:0
Schalke
16:30
Leipzig
1:1
Freiburg
16:30
Hoffenheim
0:3
Hertha Berliin
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:0
Paderborn
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:3
Mönchengladbach
Kolmapäev, 11. märts 2020
19:30
Mönchengladbach
2:1
Köln
Pühapäev, 8. märts 2020
16:30
Bayern München
2:0
Augsburg
19:00
Mainz
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Laupäev, 7. märts 2020
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Wolfsburg
0:0
Leipzig
16:30
Freiburg
3:1
Union Berliin
16:30
Schalke
1:1
Hoffenheim
16:30
Hertha Berliin
2:2
Werder Bremen
19:30
Mönchengladbach
1:2
Borussia Dortmund
Reede, 6. märts 2020
21:00
Paderborn
1:2
Köln
Pühapäev, 1. märts 2020
14:30
Union Berliin
2:2
Wolfsburg
16:30
Leipzig
1:1
Bayer Leverkusen
Laupäev, 29. veebruar 2020
16:30
Augsburg
2:3
Mönchengladbach
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Freiburg
16:30
Hoffenheim
0:6
Bayern München
16:30
Mainz
2:0
Paderborn
19:30
Köln
3:0
Schalke
Reede, 28. veebruar 2020
21:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3:3
Hertha Berliin
Esmaspäev, 24. veebruar 2020
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:2
Union Berliin
Pühapäev, 23. veebruar 2020
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:0
Augsburg
19:00
Wolfsburg
4:0
Mainz
Laupäev, 22. veebruar 2020
16:30
Mönchengladbach
1:1
Hoffenheim
16:30
Werder Bremen
0:2
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Hertha Berliin
0:5
Köln
16:30
Freiburg
0:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Schalke
0:5
Leipzig
Reede, 21. veebruar 2020
21:30
Bayern München
3:2
Paderborn
Pühapäev, 16. veebruar 2020
16:30
Köln
1:4
Bayern München
19:00
Mainz
0:0
Schalke
Laupäev, 15. veebruar 2020
16:30
Union Berliin
2:3
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Paderborn
1:2
Hertha Berliin
16:30
Augsburg
1:1
Freiburg
16:30
Leipzig
3:0
Werder Bremen
16:30
Hoffenheim
2:3
Wolfsburg
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:4
Mönchengladbach
Reede, 14. veebruar 2020
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
4:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Pühapäev, 9. veebruar 2020
19:00
Bayern München
0:0
Leipzig
Laupäev, 8. veebruar 2020
16:30
Wolfsburg
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Schalke
1:1
Paderborn
16:30
Freiburg
1:0
Hoffenheim
16:30
Hertha Berliin
1:3
Mainz
16:30
Werder Bremen
0:2
Union Berliin
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
4:3
Borussia Dortmund
Reede, 7. veebruar 2020
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5:0
Augsburg
Pühapäev, 2. veebruar 2020
16:30
Köln
4:0
Freiburg
19:00
Paderborn
2:4
Wolfsburg
Laupäev, 1. veebruar 2020
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
5:0
Union Berliin
16:30
Hoffenheim
2:1
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Mainz
1:3
Bayern München
16:30
Augsburg
2:1
Werder Bremen
19:30
Leipzig
2:2
Mönchengladbach
Reede, 31. jaanuar 2020
21:30
Hertha Berliin
0:0
Schalke
Pühapäev, 26. jaanuar 2020
16:30
Werder Bremen
0:3
Hoffenheim
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen
3:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Laupäev, 25. jaanuar 2020
16:30
Mönchengladbach
3:1
Mainz
16:30
Wolfsburg
1:2
Hertha Berliin
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:0
Leipzig
16:30
Freiburg
0:2
Paderborn
16:30
Union Berliin
2:0
Augsburg
19:30
Bayern München
5:0
Schalke
Reede, 24. jaanuar 2020
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
5:1
Köln
Pühapäev, 19. jaanuar 2020
16:30
Hertha Berliin
0:4
Bayern München
19:30
Paderborn
1:4
Bayer Leverkusen
Laupäev, 18. jaanuar 2020
16:30
Hoffenheim
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Köln
3:1
Wolfsburg
16:30
Augsburg
3:5
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Mainz
1:2
Freiburg
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:1
Werder Bremen
19:30
Leipzig
3:1
Union Berliin
Reede, 17. jaanuar 2020
21:30
Schalke
2:0
Mönchengladbach
Pühapäev, 22. detsember 2019
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:1
Union Berliin
19:30
Paderborn
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Laupäev, 21. detsember 2019
16:30
Bayern München
2:0
Wolfsburg
16:30
Leipzig
3:1
Augsburg
16:30
Mainz
0:1
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Schalke
2:2
Freiburg
16:30
Köln
1:0
Werder Bremen
19:30
Hertha Berliin
0:0
Mönchengladbach
Reede, 20. detsember 2019
21:30
Hoffenheim
2:1
Borussia Dortmund
Kolmapäev, 18. detsember 2019
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0:1
Hertha Berliin
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:4
Köln
21:30
Wolfsburg
1:1
Schalke
21:30
Mönchengladbach
2:0
Paderborn
21:30
Freiburg
1:3
Bayern München
Teisipäev, 17. detsember 2019
19:30
Werder Bremen
0:5
Mainz
21:30
Union Berliin
0:2
Hoffenheim
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:3
Leipzig
21:30
Augsburg
3:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Pühapäev, 15. detsember 2019
16:30
Wolfsburg
2:1
Mönchengladbach
19:00
Schalke
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Laupäev, 14. detsember 2019
16:30
Paderborn
1:1
Union Berliin
16:30
Köln
2:0
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Mainz
0:4
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Hertha Berliin
1:0
Freiburg
16:30
Bayern München
6:1
Werder Bremen
19:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:3
Leipzig
Reede, 13. detsember 2019
21:30
Hoffenheim
2:4
Augsburg
Pühapäev, 8. detsember 2019
16:30
Union Berliin
2:0
Köln
19:00
Werder Bremen
0:1
Paderborn
Laupäev, 7. detsember 2019
16:30
Augsburg
2:1
Mainz
16:30
Freiburg
1:0
Wolfsburg
16:30
Mönchengladbach
2:1
Bayern München
16:30
Leipzig
3:1
Hoffenheim
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
5:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:1
Schalke
Reede, 6. detsember 2019
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2:2
Hertha Berliin
Esmaspäev, 2. detsember 2019
21:30
Mainz
2:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Pühapäev, 1. detsember 2019
16:30
Mönchengladbach
4:2
Freiburg
19:00
Wolfsburg
2:3
Werder Bremen
Laupäev, 30. november 2019
16:00
Paderborn
2:3
Leipzig
16:30
Hoffenheim
1:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Köln
1:1
Augsburg
16:30
Hertha Berliin
1:2
Borussia Dortmund
19:30
Bayern München
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Reede, 29. november 2019
21:30
Schalke
2:1
Union Berliin
Pühapäev, 24. november 2019
16:30
Augsburg
4:0
Hertha Berliin
19:30
Hoffenheim
1:5
Mainz
Laupäev, 23. november 2019
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:1
Freiburg
16:30
Union Berliin
2:0
Mönchengladbach
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0:4
Bayern München
16:30
Werder Bremen
1:2
Schalke
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:2
Wolfsburg
19:30
Leipzig
4:1
Köln
Reede, 22. november 2019
21:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:3
Paderborn
Pühapäev, 10. november 2019
14:30
Mönchengladbach
3:1
Werder Bremen
16:30
Wolfsburg
0:2
Bayer Leverkusen
19:00
Freiburg
1:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Laupäev, 9. november 2019
16:30
Mainz
2:3
Union Berliin
16:30
Schalke
3:3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Paderborn
0:1
Augsburg
16:30
Hertha Berliin
2:4
Leipzig
19:30
Bayern München
4:0
Borussia Dortmund
Reede, 8. november 2019
21:30
Köln
1:2
Hoffenheim
Pühapäev, 3. november 2019
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:0
Köln
19:00
Augsburg
2:3
Schalke
Laupäev, 2. november 2019
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
3:0
Wolfsburg
16:30
Leipzig
8:0
Mainz
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1:2
Mönchengladbach
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
5:1
Bayern München
16:30
Werder Bremen
2:2
Freiburg
19:30
Union Berliin
1:0
Hertha Berliin
Reede, 1. november 2019
21:30
Hoffenheim
3:0
Paderborn
Pühapäev, 27. oktoober 2019
16:30
Wolfsburg
0:0
Augsburg
19:30
Mönchengladbach
4:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Laupäev, 26. oktoober 2019
16:30
Bayern München
2:1
Union Berliin
16:30
Hertha Berliin
2:3
Hoffenheim
16:30
Freiburg
2:1
Leipzig
16:30
Schalke
0:0
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
Paderborn
2:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2:2
Werder Bremen
Reede, 25. oktoober 2019
21:30
Mainz
3:1
Köln
Pühapäev, 20. oktoober 2019
16:30
Köln
3:0
Paderborn
19:00
Hoffenheim
2:0
Schalke
Laupäev, 19. oktoober 2019
16:30
Augsburg
2:2
Bayern München
16:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:0
Mainz
16:30
Leipzig
1:1
Wolfsburg